AF Starlet 2016

Date of Birth:
6/14/2016
Description:
Great breeding in this gal. We look forward to watching her mature.
Nickname:
ET 415
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Azinger / Flowers
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
2016
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip17.000002/19/2017  
Tip to Tip15.000012/31/2016