LAR Smoky Tuff 1516

Date of Birth:
5/1/2016
Description:
Great pedigree in this heifer. McGill breeding on the bottom Loomis on the top. We can't wait to see this combination of Smoky Roan and Cowboy Tuff grow up.
Nickname:
ET 414
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
1516
Reg #1:
CI301558
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,550
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.500002/16/2019  
Tip to Tip33.250009/16/2017  
Tip to Tip31.000008/12/2017  
Tip to Tip26.000005/14/2017  
Tip to Tip20.750002/19/2017  
Tip to Tip17.750012/31/2016  
  • LAR Heifer 919
    • LAR Heifer 919
    • DOB: 4/7/2019
    • BL Safari Up Chex x LAR Smoky Tuff 1516