LAR Kelly Bell 916

Date of Birth:
3/17/2016
Description:
We really like the breeding on this heifer. She is bred for body and lots of horn. She is sired by a young Cowboy Tuff son. Exposed to a Juma son.
Nickname:
ET 404
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
916
Reg #1:
CI301591
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,550
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.750009/16/2017  
Tip to Tip30.000005/14/2017  
Tip to Tip24.000002/19/2017  
Tip to Tip21.000012/31/2016  
Tip to Tip18.500011/12/2016