JTW OH MY'S BANDERA BOY

Date of Birth:
1/14/2015
Description:
Here is a nice big Bandera Chex son out of a Jamakazim daughter. He has lots of TTT and huge bases. He's the result of mixing Peacemaker 44 and PPF Gunmaker genetics.
Nickname:
Frankenstein
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Wehring / Azinger Partnership
Breeder:
Ty Wehring
PH #:
2/6
Reg #1:
BAI91417*
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.500012/17/2018  
Tip to Tip79.250001/05/2018  
Tip to Tip77.500010/08/2017  
Tip to Tip76.000007/30/2017  
Tip to Tip70.125001/22/2017  
Tip to Tip69.125012/17/201621" Base, projects 93"+ 
Tip to Tip68.250011/26/2016Projects 93.86 
Base21.000010/08/2016 HSC & LWC
Composite181.250010/08/2016Won BronzeHSC & LWC
Tip to Tip65.875010/08/2016Won Bronze, Projects into the 90'sHSC & LWC
Total Horn74.250010/08/2016Won BronzeHSC & LWC
Tip to Tip60.500008/04/2016Projects 92.11 
Base18.000006/25/2016  
Tip to Tip57.250006/25/2016Projects 90.99 
Base17.000005/11/2016  
Tip to Tip52.750005/11/2016Projects 88" 3 days before 16 months old 
Tip to Tip44.250002/15/2016Projects 83.93" TTT