LAR Katee 716

Date of Birth:
1/27/2016
Nickname:
ET 331
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
716
Reg #1:
CI301590
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,250
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000008/12/2017  
Tip to Tip36.000007/08/2017  
Tip to Tip32.500005/14/2017  
Tip to Tip26.000002/19/2017  
  • Longmire Chex

    Sire

    • Longmire Chex
    • DOB: 6/1/2013
    • COWBOY TUFF CHEX x BL RIO TINKER 817