LAR Fine Mist 2615

Date of Birth:
12/25/2015
Description:
LAR Super Fine is out of one of our twisty horn cow family's. Hoping she will follow her dams twist.
Nickname:
ET 346
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
2615
Reg #1:
CI297719*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.750005/17/2017  
Tip to Tip31.000002/19/2017  
Tip to Tip27.500012/31/2016  
Tip to Tip23.500010/29/2016