LAR 915

Date of Birth:
5/16/2015
Description:
SOLD - Tari Graves, Feisty Fannie clone, Saw Dust, LCR Buena Joya, ZD Kelly and all 80" and all in his pedigree. This little guy is out of our biggest horned cow.
Nickname:
ET 445
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch