LAR Hay Fever 1314

Date of Birth:
5/31/2014
Description:
Nice big horned SmokeN daughter with a great pedigree. Priced with out calf.
Nickname:
ET 334
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1314
Reg #1:
CI297859
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.000011/29/2015  
Tip to Tip21.250004/18/2015