Date of Photo: 8/10/2016 Courtesy of CR Longhorns

    AprilFools8-10-16_thumb.JPG

LAR April Fools 1615

HUNTS COMMAND RESPECTRRR Miss Anna 802
Date of Birth: 4/1/2015
Nickname:ET 249
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Alexandra Dees
Breeder:John and Darlene Nelson
Private Herd Number:1615
Registration Number 1:CAI297723*
 
View Additional Information on CR Ranch 
Pedigree Measurement History