Courtesy of Waters Edge Longhorns

    LARHashTagTuff2513_2_thumb.jpg

LAR Hash Tag Tuff 2513

COWBOY TUFF CHEXMS HOT STUFF BL
Date of Birth: 10/30/2013
Nickname:Mr T
Sex:Male
Owner Name:Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:Lazy A Ranch