Lucie Too

Date of Birth:
10/18/2012
Description:
Big white girl with light speckles of brown on face and neck. Really nice horn shape.
Nickname:
ET 309
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Metz/Noble Partnership
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes