LAR Edge of Glory 2512

Date of Birth:
8/17/2012
Description:
SOLD - Glory is a embryo calf out of the longest TTT Bull and MS Hot stuff BL. Hot stuff is a beautiful cow, and has produced a couple of mid 70" cows already. Exposed to Longmont for a late 2015 calf.
Nickname:
244
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes