LAR Tuff Stuff Too 1816

Date of Birth:
5/4/2016
Description:
We also own her older full sister named LAR Tuff Stuff 814 who is one of the best longhorns we have ever owned.
Nickname:
ET 411
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
PH #:
1816
Reg #1:
CTI301561
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.000009/16/2017  
Tip to Tip34.500007/08/2017  
Tip to Tip30.250005/14/2017  
Tip to Tip23.500002/19/2017  
Tip to Tip20.000012/31/2016  
  • LAR Bull 1018
    • LAR Bull 1018
    • DOB: 4/22/2018
    • LAR Rainmaker 2116 x LAR Tuff Stuff Too 1816
  • LAR Corazón 1219