LAR Tilt A Whirl 2912

Date of Birth:
8/31/2012
Description:
We really like this family of cows. And have owned her dam and a couple of her sisters.
Nickname:
ET 311
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
Lazy A Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2912
Reg #1:
CTI283816*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.500005/11/2014  
Tip to Tip25.250007/27/2013  
  • LAR 715
    • LAR 715
    • DOB: 5/11/2015
    • LAR Smoke'N - 711 x LAR Tilt A Whirl 2912
  • LAR Bull 1417
    • LAR Bull 1417
    • DOB: 6/4/2017
    • Tuff and Ready x LAR Tilt A Whirl 2912